Imprimer cette page

Calendrier

Date Type Province Localité Dénomination
02/01/2020 1.18 Lb SPURK-BILZEN
04/01/2020 1.18.3 Bw Nivelles
05/01/2020 1.18.3 Ht Lessines
02/02/2020 Ttc Na Sombreffe (Cyclo Cross)
01/03/2020 1.18.1 Lg LENS-ST-REMY
07/03/2020 1.18.3 Lg DONCEEL(Jeneffe en Hesbaye)
08/03/2020 1.18.3 Bw LERINNES (Walhain) GP Francis Sprimont
14/03/2020 1.18.1 Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
15/03/2020 1.18.3 Bw Tourinnes Saint Lambert GP René Mathy
21/03/2020 1.18.3 Lg Viemme
22/03/2020 1.18.3 Lg Cras Avernas
28/03/2020 1.18.3 Ht Familleureux
29/03/2020 1.18.3 Lg Les Waleffes
04/04/2020 1.18.3 Bw Nil Saint Vincent
05/04/2020 1.18.1 Na Mariembourg
11/04/2020 1.18.3 Lg Burdinne
12/04/2020 1.18.1 Na COUVIN
17/04/2020 1.18.1 Lx ARDEN CHALLENGE 1e étape
18/04/2020 1.18 Lx ARDEN CHALLENGE (2)
18/04/2020 1.18 Ht Seneffe (Marlette)
19/04/2020 1.18 Lx ARDEN CHALLENGE 3° étape
19/04/2020 1.18.3 Bw Mellery
25/04/2020 1.18.3 Bw Geer
26/04/2020 1.18.3 Lg Horion Hozémont
06/05/2020 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
10/05/2020 1.18.3 Lg Saint Georges sur Meuse
13/05/2020 Ttc Na Rhisnes (Entraînement)
16/05/2020 1.18.2 Lg OTHEE
17/05/2020 1.18 Na JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE
19/05/2020 1.18 Lg NESSONVAUX
21/05/2020 1.18 Bw BEAUVECHAIN
22/05/2020 1.18 Lb RONDE VAN HASPENGOUW (1)
23/05/2020 1.18 Lb RONDE VAN HASPENGOUW (2)
24/05/2020 1.18 Lb RONDE VAN HASPENGOUW (3)
31/05/2020 1.18.3 Bw Marbais 6ème GP du 1830
01/06/2020 1.18 Lg GRACE-HOLLOGNE
03/06/2020 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
06/06/2020 1.18.3 Lg Horion Hozémont (Autre Circuit)
07/06/2020 1.18.3 Bw Rigenée (Marbais) 3ème GP du Bourgmestre Emmanuel Burton
10/06/2020 Ttc Na Rhisnes (Entraînement)
20/06/2020 1.18 Ht VILLERS-PERWIN
21/06/2020 1.18 Na MEUX
01/07/2020 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
04/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw NIL-ST VINCENT
05/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw MARBAIS 6ème GP du 1830 (1 ère manche du Challenge Bernard Draux)
08/07/2020 Ttc Na Rhisnes 2ème manche du Challenge
11/07/2020 1.18.3 Ht FAMILLEUREUX
12/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw BLANMONT
15/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw Nil Saint Vincent
18/07/2020 1.18.3 Ht SENEFFE
19/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw Tourinnes Saint Lambert GP René Mathy
21/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw Mellery (2 ème manche du Challenge Bernard Draux)
25/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw Nivelles
26/07/2020 1.18.3 Bw Tilly 4ème GP Cooremans (3ème manche du Challenge Bernard Draux)
02/08/2020 1.18.3 Lx LANEUVILLE (annulé)
05/08/2020 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
08/08/2020 1.18 Open Lg PLOMBIERES
09/08/2020 1.18.3 Bw Nivelles
12/08/2020 Ttc Na Rhisnes (Entraînement)
15/08/2020 1.18 Lb ALT-HOESELT (s. réserve)
16/08/2020 1.18.3 Bw Tilly 4ème GP Cooremans
29/08/2020 1.18.3 Lg Burdinne
30/08/2020 1.18.3 Bw SART-DAMES-AVELINES (3e GP de l'Echevine des Sports Anne-Michèle Pierard)
01/09/2020 1.18.1 Lg JOSE-BATTICE
02/09/2020 Ttc Na Sombreffe (entraînement)
05/09/2020 1.18.1 Bw WALHAIN-ST PAUL
06/09/2020 1.18.1 Na COUVIN
09/09/2020 Ttc Na Rhisnes (Entraînement)
12/09/2020 1.18 Lg LONTZEN
20/09/2020 1.18.1 Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
26/09/2020 1.18 Lg MARCHIN
27/09/2020 1.18.3 Na Floreffe GP Victor Linart
03/10/2020 1.18 Na PROFONDVILLE
11/10/2020 1.18.3 Bw Nil Saint Vincent (Nouveau Circuit)


Previous page: Courses
Page suivante : Résultats