Imprimer cette page

Calendrier

Date Type Province Localité Dénomination
06/10/2024 1.18 Open Bw NIL-SAINT-VINCENT
15/09/2024 1.18 Open Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
08/09/2024 1.18 Open Lx HOTTON
31/08/2024 1.18 Open Bw WALHAIN-ST-PAUL
22/08/2024 1.18 Open Bw ORP-JAUCHE
20/08/2024 1.18 Open Bw ORP-JAUCHE
10/08/2024 1.18 Open Lg PLOMBIERES
03/08/2024 1.18 Open Lb SPURK-BILZEN
31/07/2024 1.18 Open Bw NIL-SAINT-VINCENT
28/07/2024 1.18 Open Na SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE
05/07/2024 1.18.2 Lg HOMBOURG
15/06/2024 1.18.2 Na MEUX
11/05/2024 1.18 Open Lg OTHEE
09/05/2024 1.18.3 Lg COMBLAIN-LA-TOUR (Hamoir)
28/04/2024 1.18 Open Na MEUX
14/04/2024 1.18 Open Na GELBRESSEE
31/03/2024 1.18 Open Na COUVIN
31/03/2024 1.18.3 Lx LIBRAMONT (3° étape de l'Ardenne Challenge)
30/03/2024 1.18.3 Lx NEUFCHATEAU (2° étape de l'Ardenne Challenge)
29/03/2024 1.18.3 Lx EREZEE (1° étape de l'Ardenne Challenge)
17/03/2024 1.18 Open Bw LERINNES
09/03/2024 1.18 Open Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
03/03/2024 1.18 Open Lg LENS-ST REMY
23/12/2023 Ttc Lg GRAND-AXHE - WAREMME (cyclo-cross)
16/12/2023 Ttc Lg HANNUT (cyclo-cross)
10/12/2023 Ttc Lg SOIRON (cyclo-cross)
03/12/2023 Ttc Bw HELECINE (cyclo-cross)
19/11/2023 Ttc Lg SOUMAGNE (cyclo-cross)
12/11/2023 Ttc Lg BANNEUX (cyclo-cross)
05/11/2023 Ttc Lg FLEMALLE (cyclo-cross)
01/11/2023 Ttc Lg LA REID (cyclo-cross)
29/10/2023 Ttc Lg MALMEDY (cyclo-cross) CHAMP. DE LIEGE
22/10/2023 Ttc Bw ORP-LE-GRAND (cyclo-cross)
15/10/2023 Ttc Lg LIBRAMONT (cyclo-cross)
08/10/2023 Ttc Ht FROIDCHAPELLE (CHAMP. FCWB de cyclo-cross)
01/10/2023 1.18.3 Bw NIL-SAINT-VINCENT (annulé / afgelast)
23/09/2023 1.18.3 Lg MARCHIN
17/09/2023 1.18.3 Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
10/09/2023 1.18 Lx HOTTON
02/09/2023 1.18.2 Bw WALHAIN-ST PAUL
24/08/2023 1.18 Open Bw ORP-JAUCHE
22/08/2023 1.18 Open Bw ORP-JAUCHE
12/08/2023 1.18.2 Lg PLOMBIERES
05/08/2023 1.18.1 Lb SPURK-BILZEN
01/08/2023 1.18.3 Bw NIL-SAINT-VINCENT (annulé - afgelast)
30/07/2023 1.18.3 Na SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE
16/07/2023 1.18 Bw ORP-LE-GRAND
01/07/2023 1.18.3 Lg HOMBOURG
25/06/2023 1.18.1 Lb Championnat du Benelux à VELM
17/06/2023 1.18.3 Na MEUX
28/05/2023 Ttc Bw Rigenée - Villers-la-Ville - Handisports + Championnat Hainaut Elites3/Masters
21/05/2023 1.18 Lg RONDE VAN HASPENGOUW
18/05/2023 1.18 Lg COMBLAIN-LA-TOUR (Hamoir)
13/05/2023 1.18 Open Lg OTHEE
07/05/2023 1.18.3 Bw ORP-LE-GRAND
30/04/2023 1.18 Open Na MEUX
23/04/2023 1.18.1 Lx 3e étape ARDEN CHALLENGE à Ste MARIE S/SEMOIS
22/04/2023 1.18.1 Lx 2e étape ARDEN CHALLENGE à EREZEE
21/04/2023 1.18.1 Lx 1e étape ARDEN CHALLENGE à NEUFCHATEAU
09/04/2023 1.18.3 Na COUVIN
26/03/2023 1.18 Bw LERINNES
11/03/2023 1.18.3 Na JENEFFE-EN-CONDROZ
05/03/2023 1.18.3 Lg LENS-SAINT-REMY
01/01/2023 1.18.3 Na SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE


Previous page: Courses
Page suivante : Résultats