CALENDRIER 2024
Samedi | 27-avr | Bruyères (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 28-avr | MEUX |
Dimanche | 5-mai | |
Jeudi | 9-mai | Comblain-la-Tour |
Samedi | 11-mai | Othée |
Vendredi | 17-mai | Polleur (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 19-mai | |
Dimanche | 26-mai | Cras-Avernas (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 2-juin | |
Samedi | 15-juin | MEUX |
Dimanche | 16-juin | Championnat de Belgique à Lierde |
Vendredi | 21-juin | La Gileppe (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 23-juin | |
Dimanche | 30-juin | Soiron (Bicyclic) |
Vendredi | 5-juil |
Hombourg (Bicyclic + ECW) |
Dimanche | 7-juil | |
Dimanche | 21-juil | |
Vendredi | 26-juil | Zolder (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 28-juil | St Denis-Bovesse |
Mercredi | 31-juil | Nil-St Vincent |
Samedi | 3-août | Spurk Bilzen |
Samedi | 10-août | Plombières |
Dimanche | 11-août | Anthisnes (Bicyclic)à |
Jeudi | 15-août | |
Dimanche | 18-août | |
Mardi | 20-août | Orp-Jauche |
Jeudi | 22-août | Orp-Jauche |
Samedi | 24-août | Juprelle (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 25-août | Juprelle (Bicyclic) |
Samedi | 31-août | Walhain |
Samedi Dimanche |
7-sept 8 sept |
Othée (Bicyclic) Hotton |
Dimanche | 15-sept | Jeneffe |
Samedi | 21-sept | |
Dimanche | 22-sept | Les Plénesses (Bicyclic)- |
Dimanche | 29-sept | |
Dimanche | 6-oct | Nil-St Vincent |
Pour se préincrire, UNIQUEMENT à l'adresse suivante: guy.crasset@scarlet.be
CALENDRIER 2024
Samedi | 27-avr | Bruyères (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 28-avr | MEUX |
Dimanche | 5-mai | |
Jeudi | 9-mai | Comblain-la-Tour |
Samedi | 11-mai | Othée |
Vendredi | 17-mai | Polleur (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 19-mai | |
Dimanche | 26-mai | Cras-Avernas (Bicyclic) |
Samedi | 1-juin | Ramillies |
Dimanche | 2-juin | |
Samedi | 15-juin | MEUX |
Dimanche | 16-juin | Championnat de Belgique à Lierde |
Vendredi | 21-juin | La Gileppe (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 23-juin | |
Dimanche | 30-juin | Soiron (Bicyclic) |
Vendredi | 5-juil |
Hombourg (Bicyclic + ECW) |
Dimanche | 7-juil | |
Dimanche | 21-juil | |
Vendredi | 26-juil | Zolder (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 28-juil | St Denis-Bovesse |
Mercredi | 31-juil | Nil-St Vincent |
Samedi | 3-août | Spurk Bilzen |
Samedi | 10-août | Plombières |
Dimanche | 11-août | Anthisnes (Bicyclic)à |
Jeudi | 15-août | |
Dimanche | 18-août | |
Mardi | 20-août | Orp-Jauche |
Jeudi | 22-août | Orp-Jauche |
Samedi | 24-août | Juprelle (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 25-août | Juprelle (Bicyclic) |
Samedi | 31-août | Walhain |
Samedi Dimanche |
7-sept 8 sept |
Othée (Bicyclic) Hotton |
Dimanche | 15-sept | J eneffe |
Samedi | 21-sept | |
Dimanche | 22-sept | Les Plénesses (Bicyclic) |
Dimanche | 29-sept | |
Dimanche | 6-oct | Nil-St Vincent |
Pour se préincrire, UNIQUEMENT à l'adresse suivante: guy.crasset@scarlet.be